Voici tous les podiums de l'Ironman 70.3 des Sables d'Olonne qui s'est déroulé dimanche dernier.

HOMMES

Pro

  • 1 Rodolphe Von Berg (Usa) 3h44'12
  • 2 Antony Costes (Fra) 3h45'26
  • 3 Pieter Heemeryck (Bel) 3h46'54
  • 4 Yvan Jarrige (Fra) 3h49'07
  • 5 Arnaud Guilloux (Fra) 3h49'27
  • 6 David McNamee (Gbr) 3h50'05
  • 7 Antoine Méchin (Fra) 3h50'33
  • 8 Sybren Baelde (Bel) 3h51'20
  • 9 Frederik Van Lierde (Bel) 3h51'32
  • 10 Kenneth Vandendriesche (Bel) 3h52'31

Paratriathlon PC

  • 1 Théo Curin (Fra) 6h53'10
  • 2 Thomas Maillard (Fra) 7h54'29
  • 3 Jérémy Diguer (Fra) 7h54'30

18-24

  • 1 Manuel Amand (Fra) 3h58'28
  • 2 Jim Doornbosch (Nld) 4h16'12
  • 3 Thomas Tessier (Fra) 4h16'37

25-29

  • 1 Yannick Matejicek (Fra) 4h03'45
  • 2 Pierre Bureau (MT) 4h11'00
  • 3 Boris Chenal (Fra) 4h13'33

30-34

  • 1 Rémi Louvel (Fra) 4h13'09
  • 2 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) 4h17'17
  • 3 Antoine Charrier (Fra) 4h19'09

35-39

  • 1 Johan Yvalun (Fra) 4h10'50
  • 2 Jérôme Maréchal (Bel) 4h14'50
  • 3 Romain Serveaux (Fra) 4h16'22

40-44

  • 1 Benjamin Proux (Gh) 4h16'43
  • 2 Alexandre Delort (Fra) 4h19'59
  • 3 Laurent Bonnet (Fra) 4h29'22

45-49

  • 1 Jean-Christophe Declercq (Fra) 4h25'24
  • 2 Joël Meier (Che) 4h26'08
  • 3 David Bardi (Fra) 4h29'27

50-54

  • 1 Olivier Le Moigne (Fra) 4h28'50
  • 2 Sébastien Granié (Fra) 4h35'13
  • 3 Luis De Arriba Hernando (Esp) 4h40'02

55-59

  • 1 Philippe Esnault (Fra) 4h27'52
  • 2 Vincent De Cleer (Bel) 4h41'47
  • 3 Stephan Bole (Fra) 4h43'11*

60-64

  • 1 Rodolphe Von Berg (Bel) 4h46'47
  • 2 Christophe Kieffer (Fra) 5h18'00
  • 3 Gerald Mendes (Can) 5h19'29

65-69

  • 1 Bernard Juve (Fra) 5h16'11
  • 2 Yannick Goraguer (Fra) 5h48'28
  • 3 Michel Bettan (Fra) 6h10'24

70-74

1 Patrick Bonnin (Usa) 6h08'22

FEMMES

Pro

  • 1 Justine Mathieux (Fra) 4h17'55
  • 2 Alexandra Tondeur (Bel) 4h19'11
  • 3 Fenella Langridge (Gbr) 4h19'54
  • 4 Sarissa De Vries (Ndl) 4h19'54
  • 5 Manon Genêt (Fra) 4h22'46
  • 6 Jeanne Collonge (Fra) 4h25'24
  • 7 Alexia Bailly (Fra) 4h26'14
  • 8 Charlène Clavel (Fra) 4h28'26
  • 9 Leanne Fanoy (Are) 4h29'16
  • 10 Frankie Sanjana (Gbr) 4h38'28

18-24

  • 1 Rachele Botti (Che) 4h37'34
  • 2 Élodie Berteloodt (Fra) 4h56'13
  • 3 Mélodie Riotteau (Fra) 4h58'36

25-29

  • 1 Aurélie Mazat (Fra) 5h09'00
  • 2 Estelle Gerbier (Fra) 5h13'16
  • 3 Marion Masquelier (Fra) 5h13'36

30-34

  • 1 Elena Livia Schiano (Ita) 4h49'29
  • 2 Fanny Debief (Fra) 4h58'52
  • 3 Gwladys Lemoussu (Fra) 5h00'53

35-39

  • 1 Sylvaine Mauffrey (Fra) 5h08'38
  • 2 Solène Quinio (Fra) 5h16'05
  • 3 Mariana Perez Lingg (Ven) 5h17'48

40-44

  • 1 Émilie Geneste (Fra) 5h13'02
  • 2 Valérie Marqueton (Fra) 5h14'49
  • 3 Mélanie Rousselot (Fra) 5h29'26

45-49

  • 1 Élisabeth Ricaud (Fra) 5h15'01
  • 2 Géraldine Brabant (Fra) 5h16'44
  • 3 Lydia Vilain (Fra) 5h22'44

50-54

  • 1 Isabelle Noe (Fra) 5h33'46
  • 2 Agnès Laxenaire (Fra) 6h04'02
  • 3 Isabelle Roué (Fra) 6h06'33

55-59

  • 1 Mandy Evans (Jey) 5h41'10
  • 2 Leonor Grandsire (Fra) 6h45'38
  • 3 Maria Angeles Torres Morera (Esp) 6h53'54